Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE PARDUBICE - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS II - RACEKIDS II - RACE17
KIDS IKIDS I6
FAMFAM4
KIDS II - OPENKIDS II - OPEN2
Kategorie
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 5
FAMFAMILY4
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 3
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let3
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 3
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 3
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let2
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let2
CH10-15Chlapci 10 - 15 let1
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 1
D10-15Dívky 10 - 15 let1
Celkem přihlášených29

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
26.9.2022Antoš Matěj GradyRun KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Bobek Matyáš bába FAM FAM uhrazeno
18.10.2022Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
18.10.2022Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
29.12.2022Ďuďová Viktorie SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
20.12.2022Dusil Tadeáš KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
20.12.2022Dusilová Adriana KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
25.9.2022Hedrlín Viktor KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
16.10.2022Ježek Vojtěch KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
6.10.2022Kopeček Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 nezaplaceno
6.10.2022Kopečková Lilian #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D14-15 nezaplaceno
6.10.2022Kopečková Adriana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D10-11 nezaplaceno
30.10.2022Kopečná Anastázie Mámin tým KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
4.9.2022Kutil Lukáš OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
4.9.2022Kutil Filip OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
4.9.2022Kutilová Tereza OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
6.10.2022Löffelmann Ema #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I D08-09 nezaplaceno
6.10.2022Löffelmann Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 nezaplaceno
2.9.2022Mannová Linda SK Rosice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Nachtigall Jakub KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Podaný Daniel VaNDaL team KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Remeš Aina R.E.M. team KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
27.9.2022Rozdolská Adéla KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
5.11.2022Rybenská Amálie FAM FAM uhrazeno
5.11.2022Rybenský Max KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Šinkovský Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM nezaplaceno
29.1.2023Veiser Jiří FAM FAM uhrazeno
5.9.2022Zelenka Petr ATOM KIDS Praha KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno