Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE OSTRAVA - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS II - RACEKIDS II - RACE11
KIDS IKIDS I10
FAMFAM8
KIDS II - OPENKIDS II - OPEN7
Kategorie
FAMFAMILY8
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let5
CH10-15Chlapci 10 - 15 let4
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 4
D10-15Dívky 10 - 15 let3
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let3
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 3
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let2
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let2
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 1
Celkem přihlášených36

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
9.1.2023ČERMÁK TEODOR FAM FAM uhrazeno
24.1.2023Doležel Jáchym KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
29.11.2022Dvořák Denis KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Ferko Richard KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Ferková Terezie KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Frasier Emma KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Frasier Filip KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Frasier Lydia KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Horky Maxim FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kachtíková Kristýnka KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kachtíková Markétka KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Keklakova Anetka FAM FAM uhrazeno
17.11.2022Kniezková Daniela KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
17.11.2022Kniezková Kristýna FAM FAM uhrazeno
30.10.2022Kornel Kryštof FAM FAM uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kutil Filip OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kutil Lukáš OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kutilová Tereza OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
9.11.2022Malyšková Nikol FAM FAM uhrazeno
31.10.2022Petříková Edita KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Rusek Adam KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Rusek David KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Rychlá Zorka Lemry FAM FAM uhrazeno
11.1.2023Rychly Erik Lemry KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Sala Marek FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Salová Andrea KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Samiec Dominik Už to frčí KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
5.12.2022Šandrik Marek KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
5.12.2022Šandriková Viktorie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
13.12.2022Skořupa Matěj KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
13.12.2022Skořupa Václav KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Škrabal Filip KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Škrabalová Adéla KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Šmíd Michal KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
14.1.2023Suchánek Petr STG Zlín KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno