Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS LIBEREC

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
10km10km106
5km5km72
Kategorie
M18-99Muži 18 a více let36
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let33
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let24
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let23
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let16
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let13
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let11
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let7
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let5
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let3
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let2
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let2
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených178

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
31.12.2022Antoš Petr FitclubMH 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Bába Jaroslav #ratarteam 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Bala Martin 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
22.12.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.1.2023Baliaková Melánia #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km Z50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Berka Luděk Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
20.12.2022Bernardová Barbora 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Bestoso Patrik 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Blažek Ondřej 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.1.2023Bohatá Barbora GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov 10km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Bohatá Marie 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Bohatý Martin Švábi.cz 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Bořek Radek Sparta 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Bouška Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M50-59 nezaplaceno
5.12.2022Budka Pavel 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.12.2022Budka Matěj 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2023Bursa Jindřich 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Čuříková Petra Jablonecké mattonky 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Darebná Radka 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Datinský František Webasto boys 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
27.11.2022Dědková Petra 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Doležal Radovan 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.12.2022Dunda Pavel AC1866 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Ďurčekova Denisa 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Dušánek Jan JEŠTĚD SKYRACE 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Dusil Bohumír 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
15.1.2023Dvořáková Klára CCKD 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2022Eichler Tomáš Xrace 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
20.12.2022Endler Marek 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Fečo Jozef SokolDolany 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
6.1.2023Fékésházy Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.12.2022Fifka Martin 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Fix Jiří JEŠTĚD SKYRACE 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.1.2023Flégl Zdeněk Slatinaci 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.12.2022Foltýnová Marie Lorintým 10km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Fröhlich Michal 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.1.2023Gálová Jitka 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Goldmannová Kristýna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2023Gudas Sýs Vladimír 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2022Hájková Gabriela 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Harzer René here for beer 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Hensel Tina here for beer 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
26.11.2022Hofman Martin 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
15.1.2023Hofman Tomáš Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Höllová Lenka 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Horáček Milan JEŠTĚD SKYRACE 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Horáček Jiří Jirka@Jirka 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horák Roman 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Horecká Eliška HEČ Nový Přerov 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Horecký Čeněk Novis Team 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Hošková Erika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Hozáková Michala 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.12.2022Hubený Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Ilek Václav Rychlé Šípy 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janata Pavel Libštát 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Janíček Stanislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Jarošová Jana ALISY Hrádek 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Jonáš Marek 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Jonáš Petr 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Juppová Pavla 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Juppová Dagmar 10km Z50-59 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Kalinová Erika Třemošnice 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Kalus Martin 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Keprta Miroslav 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Keprtová Erika 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Khun Jakub Webasto boys 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
13.11.2022Klacl Radim STG Česká Třebová 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kluh Michal Sokolka 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Kolář Vladimír ALISY Hrádek 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Koloc Jaroslav 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
13.1.2023Konszká Barbora 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kovaříková Michaela Šneci v běhu 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Kramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Krčil Martin 10km M60-99 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Kroupa Pavel 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kroutilová Ivana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Kruliš Ondřej 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Kubátová Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Kulhavý Jiří Jirka@Jirka 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
12.12.2022Kupčíková Nikola 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.1.2023Laciková Soňa 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Lindner Tomáš JEŠTĚD SKYRACE 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Link Roman 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
28.12.2022Linka Ondřej Linkovic 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
17.11.2022Lorenzová Petra Lorintým 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
15.12.2022Machacek David 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Malý Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Martínek Antonín Sokolka 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Martišková Dana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Mourek Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Musil Lukáš 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Mužík Miroslav Degens Liberec 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Nasirova Radka V blbým věku 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
12.12.2022Němec Jan Vikings 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
3.1.2023Novák Jan CZExxx 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
12.12.2022Novotná Veronika 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Oplt Pavel #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Paseková Sára Forever Alone 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Paulů Petr Horní Branná 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Pavlík Jiří 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Pavlišta Vít trenovanibehu.cz 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
20.11.2022Pekařová Bára Lorintým 5km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Pernstecherová Andrea #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Peterková Milica CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z.s. 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.12.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Plesníková Hana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Polák Daniel 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Polívková Lenka 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Popek Jan 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Prchlík Tomáš 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
22.12.2022Průša Zdeněk 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Růžek Vojtěch 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Růžička Jan OPŠAHR (www.opsahr.webnode.cz) 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.12.2022Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Simon David 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
12.12.2022Skořepová Ladislava 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Skoupá Anna Jen já 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.12.2022Sládek Jaroslav 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Soharová Taťána 10km Z50-59 uhrazeno
12.12.2022Šolc Jan STG Prostějov 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Souček Luděk 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.1.2023Soukup Jan Predator workout Děčín 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Šourek David 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Šourek Marek Nikdohonechce 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Spáčil Michal Opšahr 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
26.12.2022Spilka Václav 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Špringrová Ivona Run4fun 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Šrejmová Petra Běhámespolu.cz, Jablonecké Mattonky 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.12.2022Staněk Libor 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
22.12.2022Starsy Kateřina 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Štembera Petr 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Štěpán Jaroslav JEŠTĚD SKYRACE 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
9.11.2022Stiborský Filip 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Straka Štěpán Model Run Team 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
9.1.2023Střižíková Jana V blbym věku 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Suková Hana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Švagrová Kristýna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Sztrapková Kristýna Želvičky 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Tarnóczy Markéta MUD obstacle team 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Teřl Václav CrossfitTeam Třemošnice 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Teřlová Martina Crossfit Team Třemošnice 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.12.2022Tvrdík Aleš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Ulčáková Simona 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Urbánek Jiří Hrotovice 10km M30-39 nezaplaceno
23.1.2023Václavek Pavel 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Václavková Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
22.1.2023Vaculík Lukáš Salomon Suunto 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Valenta Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2023Varga Miroslav Deaws Jablonec nad Nisou 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Vavřichová Andrea 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
25.1.2023Vavřina Kamil 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Veseleňák Václav OB Sokolov 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Veseleňák Rostislav Šneci v běhu 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Veseleňák Karel OB Sokolov 10km JM13-17 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Veseleňáková Petra OB Sokolov 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Veselková Žaneta Sportovní atletický klub (SAK) Rumburk, z.s. 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Veselý Marek 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Vevera Lukáš Phenomen Czech Team 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Vilímová Leona Crossfit Team Třemošnice 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Vinš Petr Jan Šišmiši 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Vlček Jan 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Vocaskova Veronika Přes plot 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Votava Miroslav 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2022Vybíral Vladislav Most 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Vyhlídal Jiří Nové Javoříčko 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Wnuk Jakub 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Wnuková Šárka 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Zábranská Ladislava 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Žák Petr 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.1.2023Zárubová Petra Benešov nad Ploučnicí 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Závada Daniel Smrt bahnu! 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Zběhlík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M30-39 nezaplaceno
24.1.2023Ždímal Michal Ždimiators 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Ziška Jan 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Zýka Dominik 5km M18-99 uhrazeno