Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km22
10km10km20
5km5km12
KIDSKIDS5
Kategorie
M18-99Muži 18 a více let12
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let9
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let8
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let5
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let3
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let3
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let3
M18-99Muži 18 a více let3
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let2
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let2
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let2
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
D00-05Dívky 0 - 5 let1
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let1
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 1
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 1
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let1
Celkem přihlášených59

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
25.11.2022Adámková Kateřina 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Aschenbrenner Alex 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Bába Marek #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Bártová Andrea 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Beneš Rudolf 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Berka Luděk Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
22.12.2022Blehová Gabriela 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Dubský Roman SK Přibyslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Dvorská Monika Hradec Králové 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Gajdoš Lukáš 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.12.2022Holubčák Marek KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Jenčík Petr Praha 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Jírů Daniela 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kadavá Zuzana SK Zahořany 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
23.11.2022Karbanová Markéta Běhny OKB 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Kluh Michal Sokolka 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.11.2022Koukola Petr IMPERO 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Kozák Jan 21km M30-39 nezaplaceno
20.1.2023Krejsarová Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kroupa Pavel 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
14.11.2022Kujal Petr 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.1.2023Majer Igor 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Martinková Lenka 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Michálek Tomáš Hradec Králové KIDS CH12-13 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Michálek Aleš Hradec Králové 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Mlčoušek Jakub MFF UK 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Mrazkova Leona 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
31.10.2022Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Nykodým Richard 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
9.1.2023Ondráček Petr 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Paulů Petr Horní Branná 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.11.2022Pesoutova Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Petrus Václav SKI RUN Čakovice 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Podhorová Romana OCR Čelákovice 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.12.2022Pospíšil Daniel 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Silný Ondřej 21km M30-39 nezaplaceno
20.1.2023Šinkovská Olga 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Špringrová Ivona Run4fun 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Stárek Jiří KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Stárková Jarmila 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Suková Hana 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.12.2022Šulcová Dominika KIDS D00-05 uhrazeno
19.12.2022Šulcová Barbora 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.11.2022Svatoň Radek 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Svobodová Kamila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
3.1.2023Tejnor František 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Valentová Lenka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Velcová Tereza Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Vincent Oldřich STG Pardubice 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.11.2022Vostrčilová Martina Vysoké Mýto 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.12.2022Zavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
23.11.2022Žmolilová Martina Běhny OKB 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Žufníčková Petra 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Zýka Dominik 10km M18-99 uhrazeno