Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE MILOVICE - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS II - RACEKIDS II - RACE48
KIDS IKIDS I39
KIDS II - OPENKIDS II - OPEN25
FAMFAM24
Kategorie
FAMFAMILY24
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let16
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 14
D10-15Dívky 10 - 15 let13
CH10-15Chlapci 10 - 15 let12
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let12
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let11
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 8
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 6
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let6
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let5
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 5
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 4
Celkem přihlášených136

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
30.10.2022Bednář Vojtěch #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bednář Kryštof #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bednář Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bednářová Eliška #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Beneš Radim SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Bouchner David KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Bouchner Vojtěch KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Bružová Nela FAM FAM uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bzdyl Martin KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Čápová Magdaléna Hellcats FAM FAM uhrazeno
24.1.2023Čápová Alžběta Hellcats KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Čápová Antonie Hellcats FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.10.2022Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
25.10.2022Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Chalupa Čeněk Tygři KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Číla Matěj AFK Milovice KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Čílová Evelína Target sport Milovice KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Dann Oliver Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Dann Dominik Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Dobšová Veronika KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Dubenecká Anna Prasklej řetěz Miletín KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
29.12.2022Ďuďová Viktorie SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Dulák Dominik FAM FAM uhrazeno
5.1.2023Dulák Tobiáš FAM FAM uhrazeno
20.12.2022Dusil Tadeáš KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
20.12.2022Dusilová Adriana KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Francová Alice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Francová Týna KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Francová Adéla FAM FAM uhrazeno
1.12.2022Frémund Michal Sokol Milovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
22.10.2022Gerhátová Sylvie #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Haizlerová Mia KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
19.11.2022Hájek David KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Hirschová Barbora KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
3.12.2022Hlaváčová Ema #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I D08-09 nezaplaceno
28.12.2022Honosková Hana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horáček Kryštof SKI & RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horáčková Karolína SKI & RUN Čakovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janda Antonín Koblížci FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janda Petr KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janda Vojtěch KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Jandečka Kryštof Pišišvorové KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Jandečková Alžběta Pišišvorové KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Jelínek Matyáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Jelínková Dominika #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
23.1.2023Jiráček Jakub Kladno KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Jistebnická Lucie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
17.12.2022Jonák Michal KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
20.12.2022Jonáková Lara KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
23.12.2022Jůzová Žofie FAM FAM uhrazeno
23.12.2022Jůzová Viktorie KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
16.11.2022Kašpar Antonín KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
16.11.2022Kašpar František KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kinzlerová Adéla KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Koliášová Veronika KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Koliášová Lucie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Konečná Ivana Dono FAM FAM nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopeček Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopečková Adriana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D10-11 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopečková Lilian #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D14-15 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Kotlík David KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
9.1.2023Kouba Kryštof Family Koubovi FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kovaříková Kristýna KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Král Sebastian Target Sport Milovice KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Král Tadeáš Target Sport Milovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kramule Tadeáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Křenková Veronika KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Kříž Václav FAM FAM uhrazeno
5.1.2023Kubák Kryštof KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Kubák Maxim FAM FAM uhrazeno
5.11.2022Kubešová Adéla Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kubíková Gabriela KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Kulhánek Marek KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kutil Filip OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kutil Lukáš OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kutilová Tereza OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
1.1.2023Löffelmann Ema #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I D08-09 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Luks Benjamin KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Luks Tobiáš FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Luks Vojtěch KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Macourek Lukáš MACEK KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Macourek Tomáš MACEK KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Makovec Martin OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Makovec Tadeas OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Maláč Marek AFK Milovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
19.10.2022MALÁČ Jakub SKP Nymburk KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
8.11.2022Mamula Šimon KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Matuška Tomáš KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
21.10.2022Mencl Jakub KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
23.10.2022Mikušová Michaela SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Mojžíšik Jakub KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Nicek Matyáš SKI & RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Nicková Adéla SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Novák Eduard Panther Gym Čakovice KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Novák Vit čvacht KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Novák Lukáš čvacht KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Nováková Klára Panther Gym Čakovice KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
27.1.2023Novotný Čeněk KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Oborník Dominik KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Oborníková Adéla KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Odehnal Lukáš KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Pappová Alexandra atomskids KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Petřík Hektor FAM FAM uhrazeno
19.10.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Petrusová Saskie SKI RUN Čakovice FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pfauser Jan KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Procházka Denis FAM FAM nezaplaceno
29.1.2023Procházka Kristián FAM FAM nezaplaceno
16.12.2022Rajchl Martin KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Remeš Aina R.E.M. team KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
2.1.2023Rybišarová Tina SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
12.11.2022SARNOVSKÝ Antonín KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
12.11.2022SARNOVSKÝ František KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
11.11.2022Šolínová Denisa Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Steffal Daniel Dukla Praha KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Steffalová Nátalie FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Štemberová Elen KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Štemberová Anet Vrchlabí KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Štěpánek Daniel #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Švábová Monika Cockroach FAM FAM uhrazeno
23.10.2022Sviteková Laura KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Svoboda Ondřej OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Svoboda Tomáš KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Svobodová Petra KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Urbánková Klárka Urbanci KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Veiser Jiří FAM FAM uhrazeno
30.10.2022Vlček Matyáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Vlčková Anička #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
10.11.2022Vojtěchovská Ema KIDS II. - OPEN KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
10.11.2022Vojtěchovská Gabriela KIDS I. KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
10.11.2022Vojtěchovský Dan KIDS II. - OPEN KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Vranka David Divočáci FAM FAM uhrazeno
4.11.2022Zich Dominik KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022ZICHOVÁ Natálie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
20.10.2022Žufníčková Josefina KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno