Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
27.6.2023 | | Čermáková Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2023 | | Píchová Tereza | |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Šrámek Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Horní Branná |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Volmuth Vojta | OCR kids Poděbrady |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2023 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
8.3.2023 | | Chlupáčková Anna | |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Brožková Elena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
6.3.2023 | | Chlupáček Patrik | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
8.1.2023 | | Kracík Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
8.1.2023 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Halamová Andrea | OCR Academy |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Cédl Jakub | HC Rakovník |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2023 | | Cédl Jiří | HC Rakovnik |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
13.2.2023 | | Hrůza Marek | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.2.2023 | | Hebr Štěpán | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
11.2.2023 | | Kmentová Dominika | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
11.2.2023 | | Boušková Veronika | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
6.2.2023 | | Kňava Tomáš | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
6.2.2023 | | Kňava Lukáš | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
9.2.2023 | | Gerlich Jakub | HC Rakovník |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
9.2.2023 | | Gerlich Leoš | HC Rakovník |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2023 | | Martinková Amálie | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.2.2023 | | Najmanová Nella | |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2023 | | Jungová Karolína | Klub Biatlonu beroun |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2023 | | Vondrusová Darina | Klub biatlonu Beroun |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2023 | | Knížek Albert | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2023 | | Kocumová Martina | mňauky mňau |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2023 | | Kocum Marek | Já to hecnu |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.1.2023 | | Porcal Radek | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
10.1.2023 | | Šonský Matěj | Varovi legie |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
12.1.2023 | | Ďuďová Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
10.1.2023 | | Dvořák Daniel | Varovi legie |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
3.1.2023 | | Hu Štěpán | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2022 | | Lovětinský Matyáš | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2022 | | Novotný Matyáš | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2022 | | Novotný Daniel | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2022 | | Goryczka Martin | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2022 | | Goryczková Zuzana | |
Kemp |
D7-16 |
uhrazeno |
15.12.2022 | | Peroutka Tomáš | STG Kutná Hora |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2022 | | Knotek Tomáš | |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
4.12.2022 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2022 | | Svoboda Ondřej | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2022 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2022 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2023 | | Husák Matyáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Kemp |
CH7-16 |
nezaplaceno |